Alyssa Milano Nude Videos & Photos


Alyssa Milano
Celebrity : Alyssa Milano
Alias : Lyssa, Conan
Date Of Birth : December 19, 1972
Height : 5' 2
Weight: 101 lbs
Measurements : Measurements: 36C-32-30
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Official site :
Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 67
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 2

Alyssa Milano Biography
Alyssa Milano could be described as one of the original women whose natural sexiness helped boost the popularity of the internet. In the late 80's when the internet was just beginning to become a publicly accessed tool, there were also a few websites posting sexy photos of celebs on what was supposed to be the information highway. It seems that a lot of people wanted to be more informed on Alyssa and the few real photos of her in a skimpy gymnastics outfit. When Alyssa actually did perform nude in the movie Poison Ivy, the internet exploded and her face was everywhere. She did sue quite a few sites, but those particular sites were posting faked nudes, and they were not exactly fan sites either. Over the next decade many celebrities found themselves gaining stardom over the net, but ladies like Alyssa paved the road. Alyssa started acting at the age of seven and she coincidently has seven tattoos. She has a sacred heart on her buns, a fairy her hip, rosary beads on her lower back, an angel on her ankle, an Ouroboros on her right wrist, an "om" on the left wrist, and flowers on her right ankle. She is a member of UNICEF and known to friends as a philanthropist and all around loving person. Interestingly, despite her role on Mermaids, and her photo shoot in Bikini magazine, Alyssa has a phobia of water.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


shay jordan in piratesthe erotic traveler videossimonetta stefanelli nakedbusty cops 2 downloadkatie daryl nakedjillian beyor videosforbidden highway full movieleah livingston pornteri hatcher nudchoke gillian jacobskatie couric sexy picsjennifer garber nudemary steenburgen sexyteresa palmer in restraintgina gershan nudelori loughlin nudecatherine bachnudeshandi nudevan wilder freshman year song listtracey cherelle jones feetmaui taylor picsjade robertson playboyrebecca marshall nudeemmanuelle through time naked agentdianenealnudefrankenfish nude scenejessica boehrs pornalden nuderachel specter nakednia peeples toplessmisty rowe nakedmaggie lawson swimsuitjenny hendrix nudedoria ronedebralee scott nakedmadison mckinley nudesally richardson nudedanielle savre nudepaz vega boobsrobin meadenudemaria canals-barrera nakedmarki post nudedallas cowboy cheerleader nudeolivia munn xvideoskatie jarvis nudewinter ave zoli nude photosazizi johari playboycarrie byron titsmelissa jacobs dark fantasiesashley henshaw nudenude susan wardsara foster nudeamanda pays sexysara miles nudemisty mundae spider babeemily vancamp nudesjesse jane in piratesemily booth toplessriki lindhome hotbloodrayne nude scenepiper perabo nudejenya lano pornjulie benznudebecki newton sex taperosy perez nudeshaun johnson nudeswedish nymphoskate winslet naked holy smokelymari nadal hotlana tailor nude picsmaggie siff lingerieamy robinson nakedcharmane star moviejessica jane clement nudeshaley bennet naked