Jennifer Love Hewitt Nude Videos & Photos

Jennifer Love Hewitt
Celebrity : Jennifer Love Hewitt
Alias : JLH
Date Of Birth : February 21, 1979
Height : 5'2
Weight: 114
Measurements : 34D-26-38
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 178
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Jennifer Love Hewitt Biography
Jennifer Love Hewitt's first acting role was on Kids Incorporated in 1984 and her co-star was Scott Wolf, who she would work with again exactly 10 years later on Party of Five. Her hit horror movie I Know What You Did Last Summer was a breakout for her career, and JLH was obviously all grown up. She spent most of that film in a tight white t-shirt. No wonder we couldn't figure out who the killer was in that flick - nobody was paying attention! Jennifer's next sexy role was in The Tuxedo, a Jackie Chan movie. There is a disputable nip-slip in the scene where she falls in the water. In The Truth About Love, she finally came out of her shell and showed a little more of her sexier side. In one scene she sucks on a blind-folded mans finger and takes it suggestively all the way in her mouth. JLH took some criticism for some bad photos in December of 2007 after gaining some weight, which probably amounted to what most of us weigh in at on a regular day. She quickly struck back with some new sexy photos, proving that she still has the best curves in Hollywood. We never lost faith in her! Jennifer's most recent series is The Client List, which follows the life of a single mother who pays the bills as a call girl.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


jordan ladd nudenaked nia peeplesamber lee ettinger sexyjessica tovey nudeliz gillies nudejosie bisset nakedmelanielynskeynudejenna presley free picsxvideos hollandemily blunt nudelindy booth sexy picssabine priekjesse jane in piratesblackcrownudeparker posey nudethe babysitters nude scenes3dd porncathy lee crosby coachwendy crewson hotisabel sarli videosvirginie ledoyen nakedbrandi chastain nakedmelissa rauch nude pornamy brennerman nudesexy kate capshawscarlett johansson nude don jonlady chatterley 2006 downloadnude pics of marina sirtisnude sophie marceautasha smith nudeseidy lopez depravedjassie james biolaura san giacomo ever been nuderochelle swanson walnut creekedie falco on shamelessmorena boccarin nudemini anden nudealia janine nudekeri lynn pratt bikinidominique swain nakedmaryam dabo nakedmollyringwaldnudecamille donatacci nakedbauer nudehotel erotica candicepeter north full videosmelissa rauch naked titsemily rios nakedkate winslet naked in holy smokeblind heat movienaked radha mitchellthe erotic traveler videoscharlotte gainsborough nudesara jay sexy photosbellamy young nude picturesnude freaks of naturemaya gilbert sexrene bond nudejayne seymour nakedjulie benz sex scenesarah wynter nudemariel hemingway lesbian scenejaime ray newman nudedeniz akkaya living and dyingheather wahlquist nudejulie marie berman nudenude jennifer espositoelizabeth bogush nudenude celeb mp4hannah spearritt nakeddana delany nude scenessin city diaries michiko gets a makeover