Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos

Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray


September 2nd, 2014

Online porn video at mobile phone


michaela conlin nakedsuzanne sarandon nudealyssa nicole pallettdreama walker nudedana delany nakedadele exarchopoulos sex scenemelanie griffin nakeddaya vaidya nudebetsy rue my bloody valentinenicholle tom hotnude flashdancesingapore sling shannon tweedjessica pare nude sceneemilie dequenne nudenadine valazquez nudeboobs veidorona nudezhu zhu nudesondra locke the gauntletelisabethshuenudegalilea montijo nudeyuliya mayaremily vancamp nudesophie rundle nudechristina applegates titsmadison welch nudekrista kalmus sexyrochelle swanson walnut creekbijou phillips nakeddedee pfeiffer toplessmadison davenport nudelindsay felton grindclaudia lynx nakedangela trimbur nakedbriana evigan toplessleslie bibb sex videoskatie aselton nudepamela stephenson boobsbynes nudelucia moniz nudemarg helgenberger nakedelectra avellan nakedrajskub nudecrank 2 nudenatalie portman hotel chevalier nudecarrie byron titsfarah fawcett nudekara dioguardi nudecatherine reitman nudesonja braga nudejeane fourniershelley fabares toplesskatharine isabelle sexykatie mcgrath porn picskat dennings nudographyalice braga toplessviva bianca nude sexkathryn prescott nudemargaux hemingway nakedsexy nude lesbosshelly cole nudehelen pearson nakedjuliette lewis strange days nudeelizabeth reaser nakednaked elizabeth gilliesalyssa pallett nudebeerfest toplesselizabeth gillies nude picbeverly lynne pornlindsay duncan traffikdebi mazar nudestormy daniel nude picspolly shannon nakedpuppet master nudegreta scacci nudepam adlon nudejason patric nakedtess taylor arlington nakedmelinda kinnaman nudeamber smith cinemaxjaime pressly seductionrole models carly craigjoancollinsnudeporn linda wongmelanie lynskey toplesserin karpluk hot picscameron richardson risekristie alley nakednude raquel welchjaime murray sex scenesalma hayek nago